Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-01-20 12:03:16)
legalporno
(2018-01-20 11:58:10)
asstraffic
(2018-01-20 11:54:17)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-01-20 09:51:14)
xchimera
(2018-01-20 09:49:05)
sweetsinner
(2018-01-20 09:46:05)
realityjunkies
(2018-01-20 09:45:08)
hardx
(2018-01-20 09:43:48)
throated
(2018-01-20 09:43:08)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lora Black

Photo of Porn Star lora black
Copyrighted by
Xisty
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Lara, Laura Black, Lora, lora black, Timea,

Debut year: 2004

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 08/06/1984

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
tribal on tailbone
left leg

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA