Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2019-07-20 16:17:15)
legalporno
(2019-07-20 16:14:26)
povd
(2019-07-20 16:02:53)
pornpros
(2019-07-20 16:02:05)
lubed
(2019-07-20 16:01:07)
thewhiteboxxx
(2019-07-20 15:59:14)
allanal
(2019-07-20 15:52:14)
allanal
(2019-07-20 15:50:16)
allanal
(2019-07-20 15:49:37)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Dasha

Photo of Porn Star dasha
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:

Other Name:

Dascha Plus, dasha,

Debut year: 1999

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast:

Birthday: 21/11/1976

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA