Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-04-18 14:28:14)
legalporno
(2014-04-18 14:27:45)
legalporno
(2014-04-18 14:27:05)
legalporno
(2014-04-18 14:24:21)
legalporno
(2014-04-18 14:09:18)
legalporno
(2014-04-18 14:08:06)
ifuckedherfinally
(2014-04-18 14:02:47)
peternorth
(2014-04-18 13:51:18)
webyoung
(2014-04-18 13:50:05)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Claudia

Photo of Porn Star claudia
Copyrighted by
Bodyinmind
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Other Name:

Agnes, claudia, Claudia O, Kimberly Zeller, Klaudia, Klaudia Gerbera, Orsi, Orsolya, Oshi,

Debut year: 2005

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast:

Birthday: 06/09/1984

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr