Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
woodmancastingx
(2014-07-30 17:40:21)
eurosexparties
(2014-07-30 17:38:48)
legalporno
(2014-07-30 11:47:04)
legalporno
(2014-07-30 11:44:02)
anal-angels
(2014-07-30 11:29:44)
firstbgg
(2014-07-30 11:28:42)
firstbgg
(2014-07-30 11:27:04)
beauty-angels
(2014-07-30 11:25:39)
beauty-angels
(2014-07-30 11:24:57)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alessia Romei

Photo of Porn Star Alessia Romei
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alessia Romei, Alica, Alicia, Alissa, Alissa Romei, Aliza, Alyssa, Alyssia, Cathy, Cindy, Luda, Ludmilla, Luna, Lyudmyla, Mindy, Sonja,

Debut year: 2001

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 24/01/1983

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr